| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
The Best Price | Fully Furnished | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,419,468
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
1BR+Maid | Pool View | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,060 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reduced from 2.1M | Hot Deal | Rented 11% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | OPEN VIEW | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | Fully Furnished | Luxury Finish | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic City Views | Open Corner Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 800 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout| High Floor| Private Jacuzzi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | The East Crest by Meteora | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Hold-period optionality | Short- or mid-term strategy | IRR... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 649,990
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LIVING | STRONG CAPITAL RETURNS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 967,990
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Entry advantage | Below-market pricing | Flexible exit witho... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK+Study | 5 Mins To Circle Mall | Accept Mortgagee | Full... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Yield transparency | Measurable assumptions | Bankable inves... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant now | Huge plot | Gated community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,656 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | 7 Park Central | For Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Fully Furnished | Vibrant Urban Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished Studio | Premium JVC Living| HIGH RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer| Spacious Layout | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Payment Plan | Q3 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Market-fit positioning | No speculative premium | Resale liq... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 649,990
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE RESALE | COMMUNITY VIEW | HANDOVER Q1 26 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Investment | Motivated seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller I Pool View I Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Duplex with Open Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,190 sqft |
AED 3,942,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE-RESALE | COMMUNITY VIEW | HANDOVER Q1 26 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |