| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | High End | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Minimal Space, Maximum Lifestyle | Studio For Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Park View | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Balcony | Private Jacuzzi | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | prime location | highest ROI | Cash Offer. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 502,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+38 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER CASHFLOW MODEL | 20/40/10/30 PLAN | 8% ROI | A... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Studio for sale in Dubai | prime location | Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Cheapest price available | 14% OFF | New Launch | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Attractive ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
977 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER CASHFLOW STRATEGY | 20/40/10/30 PLAN | 8% ROI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High-Floor | Open View | Investor Ready 1B... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 BHK with a 30% Post Handover Payment Plan. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 842,800
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 | 1 BR Smart Home | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,259,561
1,714 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,198,540
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Azizi Ruby JVC Dubai – Contemporary Living with Great Amenit... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,151,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
ROI Strong | Luxury Interiors | Smart Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,194,620
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
POST-HANDOVER CASHFLOW MODEL | 20/40/10/30 PLAN | 8% ROI | A... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 455,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ROI Assured | Modern Comfort | Elite Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 850,640
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments for Sale in Azizi Ruby, JVC – High ROI Inv... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,114,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
CORNER 1BHK | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRANDED | 14% CASH DI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment plan | 9% Discount | Special offer | secure yo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,167,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |