| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal-Capital Growth-Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 1,367,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Defined | 63 Floors of Brilliance | Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | Fully furnished | Investor Deal | Strong RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 507,833
1,482 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1 Bed + Private Pool I High-End Lifestyle I Top Ame... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Five view - Luxury living - Great Investment - Best loca... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,645,617
1,531 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool for Sale | Binghatti P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH RETURN | BEST OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Norah Residence JVC | Multiple Sky... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Big Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Empire Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX 2 BED CLOSE TO METRO l 50% POST HANDOVER l ASK FOR CA... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,437 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool/HIGH ROI/FULLY Furnished /PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Pool View | High End Finish | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,345,888
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH QUALITY | LIMITED UNTS | FULLY FURNISHED |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | Premium 1-Bedroom |High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,377,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Canaletto Sky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | HUGE DISCOUNT | LIMITED TIME OFFER | HIGH RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+134 listings |
|
|
30% NOW_70% ON HANDOVER_CLOSED KITCHEN_COMMUNITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I High ROI I 5 Years PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
1BR+STUDY | FULLY FURNISHED | 30/70 PLAN | HIGH ROI UP TO 12... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Handed Over 1BR | 40% Post-Handover Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIVE IN 90 DAYS_POOL VIEW_HIGH FLOOR_2 MIN TO CIRCLE MALL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI UP TO 12% | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Mid Floor I City View | Idea Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Dandelion Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 850,000
922 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Prime Location | Modern Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Living Experts Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |