| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Large | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 697,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bed + Study | High Quality Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Opportunity: Off-Plan | Designed for Modern... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Boulevard View I 0% Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,781,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Community View | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Prime Location | Ready to Move | Luxury Finish... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best ROI |Furnished I School minutes Away | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST VIEW | LUXURY FURNISHED | BEST LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Premium Furnished | JVC ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,909,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1%Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Guaranteed Rental Retur... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,909,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2Br | Sleek Design | Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom Maid | 50% Post Handover | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,199,475
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Amenities | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LOFT CONVERSION POSSIBLE | PRIME DEVELOPER | GREAT INVESTMEN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Tower A | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Options Available | High Floor | Big Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR I GREAT INVESTMENT I HIGH ROI I HO Q3-25 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Semi-furnished | Low Floor | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR | PRIVATE POOL | 8.5% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Higher Floor | Ellington | Corner | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,199,500
1,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Brand New | Ready to move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
RENOVATED | TOP FLOOR | BIG TERRACE | OPEN VIEWS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Mulkeef Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Handover Q1 | Great ROI | Invest Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |