| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BHK / High ROI / Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 970,000
951 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BED APARTMENT | COMMUNITY VIEW | MODERN UNIT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
T N N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apt. For SALE In (JVC) District 10... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 750,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MORDEN 1 BHK | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice |Great Community |Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 836,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Stylish Hotel Suite | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Low Floor | Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,513 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
711 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready, Rented & Income -generating 1 bedroom in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 750,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Terrace Living | Overlooking Park | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Location SALE 1 bhk Masaar Resdince 1, JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 602 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Oqood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Swimming Pool View | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SEPARATE LAUNDRY | VACANT | NEAR MOSQUE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 1 BHK | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,541,600
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living Redefined | Premium Residences in the Heart... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 2,549,249
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living Redefined | Premium Residences in the Heart... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,375,257
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom + Balcony | Trevino, JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ready in 2027 | Cash offer | Semi-furnished | own your home... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Unobstructed View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+3 listings |
|
|
6–8% ROI I Post-Handover I Low Entry I JVC GATE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 800,444
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Furnished Studio | Auresta Tower JVC | Balco... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 507,833
1,484 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living Redefined | Premium Residences in the Heart... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 502,889
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+43 listings |
|
|
CHEAP STUDIO JVC | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | 30% OFF | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Living Redefined | Premium Residences in the Heart... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 804,628
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | 4% Dld Waiver | Fully Furnished in Prime L... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |