| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HERE 20\80 PP HANDOVER IN 3 MONTHS | PANORAMIC VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - GARDEN VIEW - 2YRS POSTPLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 869,406
1,288 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Post Handover: 30% | 30% cash discount | Fully fu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
F. furnished with 24%discount &10%ROI Post-handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL JVC | STUDIO WITH 30% OFF & HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI_PAY ONLY 30% NOW_INVESTOR DEAL_LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_MODREN LAYOUT_ASK about40% POST HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 797,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
cash price \READY IN JUNE 2026\ 10%ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 919,269
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,349,002
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+89 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER !!@!! | 4% DLD WAIVER | 1% MONTHLY | 3 YEARS P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,214,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Balcony & Community Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - NEAR CIRCLE MALL - 85k ROI - LIMITED TIME OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | NEW LAUNCH | LIMITED TIME OFFER | LUXURY LIVING... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,162,779
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - NEAR CIRCLE MALL - 90k ROI - LIMITED TIME OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon|Ramdan Offer | Fully Furnished| 40 % Post Handove... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30% NOW AND 70% ON HANDOVER | ROI UP TO 11% | MORTGAGE | PRI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,343,908
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+82 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon_50% DOWNPAYMENT_Flexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,439,999
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer (675k) | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Better House Real Estate
|
+144 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT | CASH DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Serenz by Danube Tower A | Multiple Views |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT | CASH DISCOUNT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,242,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / INVESTOR DEAL / HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Modern Finishing I Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION _ FULLY FURNISHED _ BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 918,830
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |