| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAUNCH PRICE | LIMITED UNITS | MORTGAGE | ASK FOR 30/70 | BE... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% BOOKING | 2 MINS TO METRO STATION | FULLY FURNISHED | 50... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Premium Quality | Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 30/70 PLAN | 12% ROI | MORTGAGE AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Superior rental yields in one of Dubai’s highest occupancy c... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool & Garden | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 8,256 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move in | Payment Plan | High Floor | Park View | S... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Promega Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Garden View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Community View I Spacious Living I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | 20% Down payment | Ready in 2026 | Premium Fini... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 Bed plus Study | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Partial Golf View | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated & Furnished | Balcony | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 578 sqft |
AED 540,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Serviced Apartment | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Furnished | Modern | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Front Road View | Genuine Resale | 1 br + Study Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST COMMUNITY | SPACIOUS STUDIO | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Arbore Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Vacant | Park Views | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Great Amenities | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Premium Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 740,986
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN \ PRIME AMENITIES \ INVEST NOW ! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,409,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ASK 30%-70% PAYPLAN/JVC PRIME LOCATION/READY SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Ready Soon | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+3 listings |