| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Private Balcony | City View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Payment Plan | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Ready to move in | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright | Furnished | Open Layout | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury one bedroom Apartment | Brand-New | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Taj Al Salam Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Studio | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 449,999
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | High Roi | Near Park | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,256,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Penthouse Duplex | Walk In Wardrobe | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR + Maid | As Good as 2BR | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Available Soon | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Brand new | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Large Layout | Vacant | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
C And B Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - PAY In 6 Months!! - RAMADAN Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apt with Private Pool | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Top Floor | Private Pool | Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Tenanted | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK Smart Home | Bright Spacious | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | High Floor | Pool &Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Smart Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |