| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Boulevard View | Semi-Furnished | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED INVESTMENT APARTMENTS | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 551,692
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
2 YEARS POST HANDOVER_0.25% MONTHYL_FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
high rental yields and long-term capital appreciation. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Investor Deal - Fully Furnished - Premium F... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 823,267
1,221 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ 20% PHPP _ Near Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 936,203
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Stylish apartments with fully integrated amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - PLAN 20:80 - SWISS DESIGN - LIMITED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Significant capital growth and value appreciation | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
200K DP _ Near Metro _ Ramadan Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly| MODERN LIVING IN JVC| FULLY FURNISHED| High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,452,140
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Ramdan Offer| 40% Post Hand Over | Next To The New Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exceptional rental yields driven by the high occupancy rates... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Furnished | Rented | Investor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON| 40% POST HANDOVER| 20/80PATMENT PLAN| LIMITED UN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,099,442
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
high rental yields and long-term capital appreciation. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Modern Smart Studio | Next to Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Modern Smart Studio | Next to Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Auresta Tower | JVC Iconic Tower | High ROI | Post-HO Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 879,538
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Easy access - Ready Soon - 9.32% ROI - Ultra Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
200K ROI - Prime Location - chrisms Offers - Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
10% ROI Guaranteed | Buy Smart | Win More | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS ON RAMADAN OFFER- PRICE TO VALUE LOWER THAN MA... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+49 listings |