| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | Community View | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | High Rental | Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View| Exclusive| Hot deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 799,888
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private elevator + Pool | Brand new | Extended | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,595 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout / High Floor / 1 Bed + Maid | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BHK | Sale | Prim Location | Spacious | Great Price | Read... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Konoz International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover soon | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Rare 2BR with Terrace | Spacious Layout | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
I T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Prime Investment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR+Study | JVC | Q2 2027 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,615,900
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR in JVC | High ROI |Premium Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | High ROI Potential | FULL CASH OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK Townhouse | District 12 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bulk Offer Available | Community View | Modern | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View | Genuine Resale | Free Service Fee | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Best Deal | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,543,593
1,982 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Branded Studio | JVC | 650K Only | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE| Modern 1-BHK | Binghatti Rose, JVC | Prime locati... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE| Binghatti Rose | Stylish 1 BR | 2 Bathroom | Quic... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
DLD & ADMIN FEE WAIVER / READY SOON / 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready Fully Furnished 2 BR | 20/80 PP | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,285,097
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR| 20/80 Plan | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,582,155
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Ready 1 BR | 20/80 | Mortgage Friendly | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,611,167
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT BEST INVESTMENT HANDOVER ON TIME | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,176,096
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH POST HO OPTION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |