| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Auresta Tower, JVC District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Deal I Community View I Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 637,920
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Rented | High Roi | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Cozy Apartment | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
940 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale - 2 Year Service Charge Free - Multiple options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Miran Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Maid+Study | Green Belt View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,960,800
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL FULLY FURNISED ONE BED IN JVC - LOWER PRICE IN... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 823,267
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living |Handover Soon | 30/70 Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 762,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Low Price |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 810,346
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
AED 810,346
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Private Pool | Two Balconies | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 1,882,800
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HANDOVER 2026 | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 684,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover in Weeks l High Floor l Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Smart home : Luxury Living: High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,053,106
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Villa | Modern | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,156 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio L|Green Belt View|Branded Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 915,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Mid Floor | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant Now | View Today | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio With Pool Views | Branded Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 873,200
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR+Study | JVC | Q2 2027 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,474,200
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent! Quick Sale Required | Luxury 1BR | High-Floor Unit |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Tuscany House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality – Designed for Comfort & Style | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 823,267
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Live in Style at Binghatti Lavender | Modern Urban Living in... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Private Pool | Two Balconies | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,001,400
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |