| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Interiors | Best Layouts | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,330,333
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | FLEXIBLE PLAN | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location - Investors Deal - High-end Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Luxurious Apartment I Great Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,497,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Features | Stylish Finishes | Vibrant Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Address | High Rental Return | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Premium Developer | Five Hotel View | Modern | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,078,020
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Zero Commission : Ready to Movein : Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,592,850
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK | Private Pool | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Premium Finishing I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Premium Quality | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 727,366
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Homes | Key Community | High ROI Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,456,339
1,625 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
SMART LUXURY LIVING | SKY SUITES BY PEACE HOMES IN JVC WITH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 874,990
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio fully furnished | Pool View | Vacat | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | New Building | Biggest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment – Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment in Au... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
ELEGANCE MEETS INNOVATION | SKY SUITES JVC OFFERS PRIVATE PO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 874,990
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 24% Off | Iconic Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 552,798
1,613 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High Rental Income | Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 551,362
1,609 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 24% discounted price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 551,188
1,609 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Park View | High ROI | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Trusted Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR Ready to Move in | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,369,388
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |