| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Layout | Park view | Top Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,099,900
1,495 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Crystal Residence | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 750,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Handover Soon | Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury | Modern Living 1BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 1,257,275
1,155 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Great Dea | 1BR | Premium and Modern Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,210,236
1,365 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Pool View | Spacious Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 469,999
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Modern Interior| High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Serviced Unit with High ROI | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 608,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready To Move | High Quality Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,064 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Great View | Luxurious 2 BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,779,834
1,281 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Easy Payment Plan | 1BR Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,298,835
1,207 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Payment Plan | Spacious 1BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 1,386,767
1,050 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Great View | Spacious 2BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,507,456
1,470 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | 1BR Apartment | Stunning View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,367,072
1,207 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Modern | Great Deal | 1BR Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,125,501
1,155 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION | FIVE JVC VIEW | HANDOVER 1Q2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
MODERN 4BR I HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,017 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Arctic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 819,000
959 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Fully Serviced | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,495,040
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Smart Living | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Finesse Living Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Middle Unit | 4BR Townhouse JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
READY NEXT MONTH!!_CANCELLATION 3BR!_NO COMISSION! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,622,094
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |