| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unfurnished | Private Garden | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 4,400 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Big Plot | Vacant | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 8,545 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
573 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Oakyard Residences | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 1,129,149
2,560 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Stylish 1BR | Furnished | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Vela Arc Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Modern Living | Great Deal | Stuning View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,376,506
1,155 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Handover 2027| 1MIN to Circle Mall| 15%RO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Ruby | Downtown City Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,173,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Furnished Studio | Prime Location |Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment and End-User | Ready 1BR | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Renovated Fully Furnished | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,131 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid | Strong Rental Demand | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Terra Elite Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | Corner Unit | 2 Huge Balconies | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgrade Your Living | Ready 3BR + Maid at Luma Park Views wi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,692 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR+ Private Pool| OP +DLD | Open to Offers | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Modern Amenities |Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 683,400
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units for Sale | Great for Bulk Dealers | Handover... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
N Y X Home Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DIRCT OWNER I Pool and Park View I VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR in Binghatti Amber | Unfurnished | Open view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Handover Soon |Cash buy only |No Agents | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 BR|High Floor|Unfurnished|Private Pool|Binghatti Phantom | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Prime Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | CONTEMPORARY 1BR | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Prime Community | Great ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,708,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Best Price | Central Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
990 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK /Spacious /Vacating soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Aceclover Properties
|
— |