| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Experience Fresh Living | Brand New Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | 0% Commission | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Vacant Now | Best Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Multiple Units | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Affordable Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Spot Light Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR | INVESTOR DEAL | UNFURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Soon | Excellent Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | INVESTOR DEAL | POST PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Vacant in January 2027 | Big Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Invicta Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 949,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort & Convenience | 2BR + Maid at Luma Park Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Corner | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 5 | 2,611 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | 4BR + Maid | Tenanted | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,155 sqft |
AED 4,399,999
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Duplex | Front View | Sky Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 4,405 sqft |
AED 7,094,883
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Nakheel Property For Sale - 3 BRH + Maids + Living... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Expansive Plot | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 8,676 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
605 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR-Urgent Sale-3 Years PHPP-Price Drop | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti House JVC | Furnished | Skyline &... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Finance Available | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,117 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready Apartment | Best Deal | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 2BHK + Maid | Huge Private Garden | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 6,817 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR Apartment | Luma Park Views – Limited-Time Off... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New Ready 3BR Stunning View / 45% DLD Waiver + 5K Admi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
20%DP| 109K Cash Discount | 10%ROI | On Hessa St | Amenities... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |