| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED / OPEN VIEW / STUNNING DESIGN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,071,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment 1BR | High Demand | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+36 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Terra Elite Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Ready to Move I High Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 879,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime spot Villa Plot|High ROIPotential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 5,753 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Middle Unit | 4BR Townhouse JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded| Community Views| Vacant| Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Refined Home Designed for Modern Life | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Luxury Furnished I Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK FOR SALE | PEACEFUL AND FAMILY FRIENDLY COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Direct Owner | Private Pool | Smart Home I Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Finance Available | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,117 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED I BRAND NEW I VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | No Agent | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 729,898
1,729 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Bloom Towers | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Stat Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Views | Furnished | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM || FULLY FURNISHED || FOR SALE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Semi Furnished | Maids Room | Court... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Raqba Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | View Today | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunny High-Floor 2BR+Maid | Dishwasher in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2 BR I Modern Elegance I Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BEST 1 BHK | SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 997,500
1,334 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW I Furnished I LARGEST SIZE I LOWEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 559,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |