| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pay20%|Free Hold |15%Roi|Pool View |Near Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+55 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit I Flexible Payments | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Balcony| Furnished | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BED SPACIOUS LAYOUT - HIGH ROI IN AREA - FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Interiors | Handover soon | Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,226,204
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | The Autograph JVC | Pool & Courtyard View... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious |Investor Deal|Motivated Seller|Great RoI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move in now - Pool View - Keys in hands | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investment Opportunity | Rented til May | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
YBD Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open Views | Elegant Design | High Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Mid Floor | Vacant on Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 BED SPACIOUS LAYOUT - HIGH ROI IN AREA - FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lower than the OP | Distress Deal | With Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,227,713
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 597,500
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
rented studio |Prime Location|Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Study | Huge Balcony | Lucky 1 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Now | Great Returns | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR I QUALITY FINISHES I PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apt | Stunning Community | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 bhk Apartment | with best ammenities | Road view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 800,000
746 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% DIS | fully furnished| 10% GUARANTEED ROI| 20 MIN EVERYW... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH QLTY | COMMISSION WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 3,121,500
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount - High Appreciation - Up To 10% ROI - Open... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+41 listings |