| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAST 2BR ON 1.4M!!_ASK 30/70 P. P_READY VIEW+NO DLD | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready 2 BR | 20/80 PP | Brand New Building | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,279,360
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Modern Interior | Investors Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR + MAID | HIGH ROI | HUGE LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
J C M E Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRICE DROP | HOT DEAL | GREAT INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 524 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
9.2% ROI | Rented | Bright Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1-BR | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | 3rd Floor | Boulevard View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Vacant | Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,319,990
965 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished 2 Bedroom with 40% post handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,656,866
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Bright & Modern | Garden View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious Layout | Unobstructed View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layouts with balconies | studios, 1, 1.5 & 2 Bedroo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 772,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,134,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Living | Prime JVC Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 BED | FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION IN JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 1BR | Large Layout | Bright Open Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,443,799
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | High Floor | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Modern Finishes | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location, Handover June, Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 3,047,400
1,499 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ask for Price I Furnished I Plexible Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,420,296
1,248 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BRAND NEW | NEAR EXIT | MODERN LUXURY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Rich Roots Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Price | Spacious Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |