Properties

21,493 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High ROI | Spacious Layout | DLD Waiver
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 862 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,738 AED/sqft
Lupos Real Estate
Ulan Dalelkhanov
+1 listings
Prime Location | Ultra Luxury Living | Investment
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 324 sqft
AED 1,199,999
3,709 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Rohan Durrani
+3 listings
Brand New | Multiple Units | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 856 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Javlonbek Toshtemiro...
+4 listings
FULLY FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 456 sqft
AED 688,000
1,510 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+6 listings
20%Down pay| Cash off | High Capital Growth | 15%Roi
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 417 sqft
AED 650,000
1,559 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammed Yakout
+15 listings
Fully Furnished | State Of The Art Appliances | High Floor
Apartments Ready JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 493 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,230 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Vasilii Oxenciuc
+2 listings
Luxury-Inspired Living I Furnished I Ready to Move
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 524 sqft
AED 850,000
1,622 AED/sqft
Aemetria Real Estate
Tamara Moskalova
+1 listings
Investment Deal | Community View | Best Location
Apartments Ready JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 694 sqft
AED 970,000
1,398 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Adeel Hashmi
Dishwasher | Ellington | premium quality
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 773 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,876 AED/sqft
Horton Properties
Huma Shahid
Investor Deal | Smart Home Studio| Prime Location
Apartments Ready JVC District 12
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 405 sqft
AED 690,000
1,703 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Marawan Metwally
+1 listings
Prime Location I Exclusive | Vacant I Pool View
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 632 sqft
AED 960,000
1,519 AED/sqft
Mahmoud Mohd
Adli Ahmed
+2 listings
Upgraded Unit with Study Room | High ROI
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 625 sqft
AED 999,999
1,600 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
James Royle
Exclusive l Upgraded l Brand New
Villas Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 3 1,386 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,092 AED/sqft
Reapluxe Real Estate
Khaled Jamil
Brand New Studio | High ROI | Garden View
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 449 sqft
AED 770,000
1,716 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Volha Raeisi
Spacious Layout | Modern | Vacant
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 894 sqft
AED 955,000
1,068 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Viyaleta Kapustsina
Handed Over | High ROI | Bigger Layout
Apartments Ready JVC District 12
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 464 sqft
AED 800,000
1,723 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joe Blackham
+4 listings
1BR_Private Pool_ Marina Views_Open-plan layouts
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 17
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 915 sqft
AED 1,774,000
1,939 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+2 listings
Fitted Kitchen | Best Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 694 sqft
AED 965,000
1,391 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Adeel Hashmi
+2 listings
Offplan Resale I Low Floor I Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 398 sqft
AED 689,999
1,733 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Matus Kocis
Spacious and Fully Upgraded | High ROI | Best Deal
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 959 sqft
AED 950,000
991 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mayas Barazi
+1 listings
Internal Garden View | Spacious | Good Investment
Apartments Ready JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 885 sqft
AED 1,599,000
1,807 AED/sqft
RiseUp
Hadi Naveed
+13 listings
Stunning 2-Bedroom Furnished Apartment for Sale | Kensington...
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,151 sqft
AED 1,080,000
938 AED/sqft
ASG Commercial Properties
Nitin Agarwal
BRAND NEW UNIT | BOSCH APPLIANCES | POOL VIEW
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 1,085 sqft
AED 1,793,090
1,653 AED/sqft
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
Janice Dooley
Contemporary Nature Inspired
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,069 sqft
AED 1,649,000
1,542 AED/sqft
Azizi Developments
Azizi Developments
+10 listings
1BHK | Ready Unit | Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 795 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Giulietta Gubbiotti
+2 listings