| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT| PRIVATE POOL | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished 1 Bedroom plus Study with 40% post handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,507,087
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Skyline View | Handover 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Large Unit | Spacious Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Brand New Studio | Near Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning High Floor 1BR | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | With Study | Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PP | 20/80 PP | HOT DEAL | HIGH ROI | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 789,911
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Great Investment| Low Floor Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST CASH PRICE & HIGH ROI FOR YOU! EASY FOR BOOKING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Studio Hotel Room with High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 249 sqft |
AED 790,000
3,170 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Spacious 1BR Fully Furnished | Ghalia | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 819,888
1,215 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI FOR INVESTOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime location | Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ellington Luxury|Pool View|High Quality Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished by VERSACE | Vacant | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+Hall | Large Plot | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 7,890 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
634 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Bright | Open View | Great Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Casapedia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | Open View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER 2027 | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Vacant now and ready to buy | Call to view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 7,975 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
627 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home Residences | Prime Location | Rooftop Cinema | Ne... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,330,620
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant High-Rise | Vibrant Community | Premium | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,299,950
1,381 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |