| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Fully Furnished | Pool View | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
RENOVATED / UNFURNISHED / GUARANTEED ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Sale | Studio in JVC | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
H Q R E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Luxury | Smart Living | 1 Bed Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,205,999
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
READY SOON I BRAND NEW I GREAT INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,134,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Villa | Modern | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,156 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | HIGH ROI | Notice Served | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW APARTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,179,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Spacious Upgraded Villa |Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Great Investment | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest price | 2BR + Maidroom | With Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Plus Large Maids Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BHK villa for Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 6,134 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
929 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Rented - High Roi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN | READY SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Studio | Green Surroundings | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 677 sqft |
AED 630,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI in a High-Demand Location – JVC Is Your Smartest Ch... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,172,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Five Star Property | On High Floor | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK BRAND NEW |JACUZZI |POOLVIEW |PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
City Crown Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 835,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 700,000
728 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Binghatti Onyx | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Handover in 2 Months | Prime JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |