| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15% Discount | Low-rise building | Townhouse community |Luxu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern | High Floor | Prime Location | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Interior | Best Offer | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | BELOW OP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Maison Elysee I | A New Standard of Modern Elegance | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Nev Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid/Office | Highest floor | Motivated | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,636 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 922,131
1,293 AED/sqft
|
NBS Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Park View | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Estate500 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Luxury Studio | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1-Bed 2-Bath | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Next To JVC MALL - Fully Furnished Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Smart home system | Ready to move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Up TO 15% ROI - Best For Invest - Special Discount - Open Vi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxurious Villas with private pool & covered parki... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Nasser Sultan Ahmed Mohmm...
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | GREAT DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Blue Harbour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Reef Residence JVC | Panoramic City & Pa... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Mufaddal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | High ROI | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 585 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Vacant | Affordable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | Semi Furnished | Pool View I 2 Years Old Buil... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Amenities View | Huge layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Luxury Living | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |