| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WAR OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 801 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Fully Upgraded | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Study | Hot Deal | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,151,815
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Al Firouz Real Estate Bro...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Spacious Layout | Prime JVC Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Cityscape View | Payment Plan | High ROI Pot... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,342,703
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+85 listings |
|
|
Furnished , nearby park and mall , vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Private Pool | Study | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | High ROI | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 1,011,953
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Furnished | Stylish | 1 bedroom | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | SPACIOUS | NEAR CIRCLE MALL | NEAR PARK | FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Star Vista Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Now | Great Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Top Floor | Vacant | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Investor Deal | Near Circle Mall | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
Offplan Studio | High-Floor Unit | Balcony | Skyline & Marin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SMART LIVING | POOL VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY RENOVATED I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I PRIVATE GARDEN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 4,700 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
723 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Attractive Deal | H... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Welcome to your new home or investment in the heart of Jumei... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 890,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Prime location | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chic Furnished Studio | Prime JVC Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 533,999
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio - Biggest Layout - Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 708,999
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Next to JSS School | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |