| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
0% Commission | Handover Soon | High ROI Potential | Multipl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,715,999
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | with best ammenities | Road view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 609,999
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Great ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | AB Cavalier | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Mid Floor | Bright | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 630,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Large Layout | Bright & Open View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Modern Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BED + MAID/FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED/ VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | CITY VIEW | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
N Y X Home Realty
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Best Layout | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW I FITTED KITCHEN I PREMIUM QUALITY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | High Floor | Corner Unit | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,040 AED/sqft
|
Jaxtox Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Large Layout | City View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,009,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Road & Street View | Modern Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,762,999
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Best Price | vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available| Brand New | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Finishes | High ROI Potentials | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%|Free Hold |15%Roi|Pool View| Near Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
High-Quality Studio | Brand New | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Penguin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Al Khail Road View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Brand New | High Rental Returns | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% DP ONLY | OFFER PRICE | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,160,749
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Layout | Smart Living Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |