| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Good Investment | Available | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | 2 Bedrooms | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Investors Deal | Pool and Ameniti... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High floor| Modern Apartment | Ideal for Investors | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Ready to Move | Jacuzzi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
K A I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment | High Floor | Amazing Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Oasis | Modern 1-Bedroom | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Biggest Layout | BEST Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH QLTY | COMMISSION WAIVER | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 3,047,800
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK + Study | Spacious Layout | Investment Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 850,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid l Good Location l Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High ROI | 1% per month | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,107,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Bright n Specious | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant and Brand New Apt | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Park View | High ROI I Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Brand New | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented | Closed Kitchen | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Tenanted | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER| Fully Furnished |10% Down payment| Pool View|... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover On June | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Community View | Available in August | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded and Furnished | Private Entrance | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR| Brand New| Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |