| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Offplan Studio | Binghatti Apex | Balcony | City & Pool View... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal || Spacious || Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 983,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
New Ready | Prime Location | High ROI Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 10 | 78,001 sqft |
AED 140,000,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Apex JVC | luxurious apartme... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Binghatti Luxury | High ROI Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Pay20%|Free Hold |15%Roi|Pool View |Near Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR | Belgravia | Premium Finish | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | New Building | Incredible View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 3,140 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Expansive | Elegant | JVC Residence Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,705,541
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Double Height Balcony With Private Pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Spacious Layout | Main Road | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+36 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Furnished | 2 Parking Spaces | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Nature Inspired | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,041,500
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK / Big layout / Ready to Move / Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Blue Collection Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
|| Ready to Move || brighter unit || high roi || prime Locat... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Sands Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,776 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Units | Limited Stock | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,592,849
1,974 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Stable ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Study With Built In Kitchen Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | DLD Waiver | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Corner Layout | Downtown & Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
1BR Plus Maids | Vacant Unit | Great Holiday Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Comfortable Living -City Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
+1 listings |