| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
COMMISSION WAIVER | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH QLTY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,710,800
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Maria Skyline View | Binghatti Apex JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Charisma Realty
|
+30 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT|VACANT ON TRANSFER|BEST CONDTION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 975,000
766 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Spacious Living Area | Moder... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Multiple Options | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal I Brand New I No Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0.25% MONTHLY_HIGH ROI_2 YEARS POST HANDOVER_FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maids | Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strategic JVC Location | Off-Plan Units with Flexible Paymen... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Unit with Community and Amenity Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
VOT & Upgraded | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Hall Villa - Mediterranean Type For Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 8,425 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
593 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Pool View | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Size | Smart Technology | Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Vacant | Near To Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for Cash Buyers | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Price reduced | Great Open Views | Great Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | O2 Tower | JVC Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Smart Home Studio| Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Stylish Apartment with Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 1-BR | Investment Unit | Rented Property | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 900,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Here Properties
|
— |
|
|
MOVE IN READY | FURNISHED AND VACANT | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown View | Luxury1BR- Ready | ROI14% | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+14 listings |