| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Studio | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Penguin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Close To Mall | Vacant Soon | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Price |1BHK | Call now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 750,000
954 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | Largest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 525,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Unit | Premium Location | with Garden | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 855,000
698 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Fitted Kitchen | 10 Oxford JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI || Marina Skyline view || Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Open Park View | 4% DLD Waiver | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious 4BR | Prime Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,776 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit|Ready to Move|High ROI|High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOU APARTMENT | POOL VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,703,972
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move-High Floor-Amazing Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Unique Layout | Great Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Private Pool | Facing Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Binghatti Apex JVC | Balcony & Pool Acc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Keyzee Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | NEW UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 794,950
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Higher Floor | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish High-Floor Investment Unit | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 249 sqft |
AED 550,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Maid | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Ready To Move In | Premium Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 905,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 2BR | Vacant | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | Best Price | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |