| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Sanctuary | Fully Furnished | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW I GREAT LOCATON I NEAR HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,231,332
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Modern Layout | Investors Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Bright Home | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
cash OFFER\ready in 3 month\ 10% roi\ mortgageable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI || Marina Skyline view || Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Keys on Hand | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 748,999
1,698 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% DP | 7 yrs PP | No commission | No DLD Fee | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,202 sqft |
AED 2,091,871
950 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,915 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment Biggest Layout | Modern Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHk Plus Maid | Biggest Layout | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
1,182 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Huge Layout | 1BHK+2 Parking | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,204 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR for Sale | Binghatti Corner | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Community View | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor - Marina Skyline - Biggest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern High Ceiling | 3BR+Basement | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Spacious 1BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Vacant | Corner Unit | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Studio | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Unit | Luxury Living | Park View | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move in soon | Large Layout | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,313 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | 4% DLD Waiver | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Furnished + Upgraded | Exclusive Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Vacant I Spacious Layout I Good ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
P AND P PROPERTIES
|
+12 listings |