| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | Modern Interior | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Multiple Units | 1BR Available | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Residence | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Open View I Hot Deal I Spacious 1 BR I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | Ready to Move in| Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Best Price | Fully Furnished | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,419,468
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Chiller Free | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Rented In Short Term I ROI 9% | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious unit | High ROI | Agents most welcome | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Brand New | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3 bed + Maids | LAST UNIT REMAINING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 3,399,440
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Big Layout | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best View | Fully Furnished | Renovated | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Open skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Furnished | Close to Park | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOW FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL WITH HIGH ROI | VACANT UNIT IN JVC... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 1BR | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Tranquil View | Private Jacuzzi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Studio with Balcony| Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Brand New | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Good Location | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Unfurnished | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | BEST DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPCIOUS APARTMENT | POOL VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,202,776
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Highest Floor | Private Pool | Royal Suite | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |