| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Only for Buyers | 1BR-Unfurnished | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | RENTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,275,999
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR I Spacious Lay-out I Modern IVibrant Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 2,488,500
957 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover now | Luxurious | Good Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Engel & Volkers Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Urban Avenue Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Belle Reve JVC | Furnished | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,049,900
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Upgraded | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Smart Home | Luxurious Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | DLD Waiver | Handover Dec 2025 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,199,388
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freshly Decorated | Spacious Study | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Rented Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Pool View | Ready to Move In | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Royal Suite | Private Pool | High ROI | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Hotel Apartment | ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
4,012 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | High ROI |Prime Location |Direct Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Huge Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 3,162 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
838 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Study Room | Great Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | BRAND NEW | MORTAGE OPTION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW / FULLY FURNISHED / DISTANT SEA VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Turn Key | Upgraded | High Ceilings | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Bigger 2 bedroom Layout | Best Price | Must See | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 835,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 800,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10 Layout / Elevated Floor / Exclusive Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+14 listings |