| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New I Vacant I One Bedroom I Negotiable | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Spacious Layout | Pool Facing | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For Sale - Luxury 2BR+M | BNB Income | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Park View | Binghatti Royale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New 1 Bedroom | Sunset View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio Apartment in Jumeirah Village Circle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Schofer Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2br plus maid |Closed Kitchen |Good view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,302,722
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upscale One Bedroom in Autumn 2 JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Olivewood Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK Apartment | Bright, Smart & ROI-Friendly | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | With Balcony | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Massive| Near JSS| Closed Kitchen| Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Great Location | Friendly Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,273,394
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,535,040
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
VILLA FOR SALE with SPACIOUS & UNIQUE LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 8,494 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
589 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,485,120
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apt | Ready Soon | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 999,975
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | Large Layout | Vacant | 2 Beds | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | BIG LAYOUT | LOW PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 710,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Soon | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Size | Marina View | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 2 BEDROOM/COMMUNITY VIEW/VACANT END MAY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HighFloor, Convenient location,Luxurious Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,322,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | High Floor | Handed Over | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |