| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina View | Higher Floor | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready | 8% ROI | 4% DLD Free | 10% Promotion Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Fitout | Spacious Layout | Community Expert | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layout | Prime Location | Premium Resale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 649,776
1,632 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom| Pet Friendly| Well Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Korek Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay20%|Free Hold |15%Roi|Pool View| Near Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+54 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Aludra Estates
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cozy Brand New Furnishing | Move-in Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Community View | 1 Bedroom | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last unit | No commission | DLD Waiver | Maids | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Eligible | 1 min Circle Mall | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Classic Urban Residences l Luxury Living | Fully Furnished U... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Furnished | Spacious | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | LOW FLOOR UNIT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | NEXT TO SCHOOL | RENTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 765,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIVATE POOL | VACANT NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | 3 Bath | Prime JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 525 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Study Room | Ready for Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT OWNER I ROYAL SUITE WITH PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Balcony | G-Floor | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 619,000
945 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Price | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 525 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Prime Location | Biggest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 525 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4B/R+Maids | Vacant on Transfer| Elevator | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 3,399,999
1,951 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |