| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Studio | Modern | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4 BHK|Corner Unit|Private Elevator & Garden | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,839 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Unit | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 612 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Spacious Layout | Open Kitchen | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Open View | Ready to Move | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Community View | Spacious | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Alira Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Luxury Living in Eminence G... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
Unitrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 951 sqft |
AED 850,000
893 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegantly Furnished|Biggest Size|Upgraded|Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Spacious Living In Ellington Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 11,075 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
176 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location |Kitchen Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI | NEGOTIABLE | URGENT SELL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio w/ Balcony | Ready to Handover | ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park Views | High ROI | Premium Amenities | New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Park Access | Walking Distance to Circle Mall | HO Soon Q2 2... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Ipek & Partners Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Pool View l | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious Furnished Studio | Ready Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home suit_10% Down Payment_Waterfront Vibe | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
3BR DUPLEX + MAID - READY SOON - Q32026 - POST HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal|Fully Furnished|Multiple Units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 943,740
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Semi-Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Marina View| Lowest Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Garden View | Modern Finish | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Prime Yield | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |