| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Owner I Spacious Studio I High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 304 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Big Layout | Ramadan Promo | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Rare Layout I Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW / FULLY FURNISHED / DISTANT SEA VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Maid Tenanted Spacious Embrace the Eleganz Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Insignia Real Estate Mana...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Great Investment | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | RENTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,275,999
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New / Ready To Move / Freehold | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Rented | No Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 480,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
URGENT SALE | NEAR TO HANDOVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished Studio at Elegance by Chaimaa - JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 725 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI (7%) I Brand New I Furnished I Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | BRAND NEW | PRIME INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,349,950
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Spacious I Furnished | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 2,279,093
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Handover Soon | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Ruby | Balcony & City View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Pool View | Oxford 10 | June 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 799,900
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | ICONIC VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Elegent Unit | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN AMENITIES | HUGE LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 765,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Finance Available | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,126 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Opportunity Deal | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR for Sale | Prime JVC Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |