| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Top Investment | Modern Living | Inquire Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Bright | Huge Layout | Big Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Furnished | Big Layout | High Income | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 727 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DP - NO PAYMENT FOR 2 YEARS -30% PHPP-FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Green Lane Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | VOT | Mid Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Huge Layout |Flexible PP |Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,644,498
1,805 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Biggest layout with terrace | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Mid-Floor | Rented | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Priced to Sell | Urgent Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Corner 1BR | Open Road Views | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Outstanding Location | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacating Soon | G+1 | Best Layout | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,821 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | High Floor | Burj Al Arab & Marina View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | High ROI | Furnished and Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living Awaits at The East Crest | For Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED BOUTIQUE APARTMENT NATURAL LIGHT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DP | 90% over 7 years PP | No DLD Fee | No Com | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 2,073,061
950 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Private Pool | Maids Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Fully Furnished | Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,195,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Preeminent Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic views | 2 Parking | Private pool | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Quality Finish | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BED | HOT DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Bright & Spacious | Ready To Move-In | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX READY SOON - LIMITED UNITS - LIMITED TIME OFFER - POS... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |