| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | High ROI | Skyline View | Bigger Lay-out | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 2,849,999
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Fitted 1 BDR | Modern Living Redefined | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Heaven Signature Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Best Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR + M Apt. | Great Investment | Fitted Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,537 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Panoramic Open Views | Premium Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
G P G Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Top-Tier Design I Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor 1BR | Large Layout | Bright Open Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,443,799
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Good ROI | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR + Basement | Park View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduction | Motivated Seller | Mid floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Modern Design | Great Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed Apt | Investor Deal | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Rokane G22 JVC | Balcony & Communi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN AMENITIES | STUNIG VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 2,599,950
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE IN JVC | COVERED PARKING | FURNISHED | WITH... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPECIOUS 1BR | FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN AMENITIES | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 875,000
960 AED/sqft
|
T T F Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One of a kind | Ample Villa | Negotiable | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Rented | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Single Row | Corner Plot | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,121 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Multiple Units | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | High ROI | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Open Views| Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Offplan Studio | Binghatti Apex JVC | Balcony & Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cheapest I Fully Furnished I Full Cash | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pay20%|Free Hold |15%Roi|Pool View| Near Metro | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+55 listings |