| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented 90K Investor deal Big Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor | Full Marina View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 594,999
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,378,125
1,234 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Open View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 840 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Pool & City View | Binghatti Crescent JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Swift Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Like Show Unit | High Floor | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Aviera Living Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished Studio with Scenic Views | High Floo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Fully Paid | Newly Built | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious & Modern | Smart Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 4Bed Twin Villa Private Pool and Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,781 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Living | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Corner Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/4%DLD WAIVER/PRIME LOCATION/CASH | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW UNIT | 1 BEDROOM | POOL VIEW. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Good Location | 3 Bedrooms | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Pool View | Big Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Easy Access| Lowest Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Modern | Studio | Chiller Free | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Corner 1BR Apartment | Amenity Facing | Prime Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Corner Unit | Open View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Immaculately Maintained | Upgraded | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,789 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
+1 listings |