| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
uxury Property | Investor Deal | Prime JVC Location | Outsta... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented 2BR Apartment | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 984 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Building | Ready Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Good Amenities | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,194 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
957 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Premium Quality | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | KITCHEN APPLIANCES | HIGH FLOOR | STUNNING VIEW... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move | Limited Availability | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Hot Deal | Luxury Furnished Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Amazing Layout | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Fully Furnished | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Move-In Ready | Large Townhouse | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
0% Commission I Ready Soon I Brand New I High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,376,399
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious 2BR | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Boulevard Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT WITH PARKING| COMMUNITY VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Private Pool | Huge 1br | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Prime Location | Maids Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Renovated | Prime JVC Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio With Excellent Finishings|Pantheon|Jvc | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Duplex + Maid | High End Quality | Buy Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,027 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3 Bed + Maid Villa | Fully Furnished | Renovated | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon - Luxury Tower - Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 849,990
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Luxurious Apartment | High end Finishing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Duplex | Modern Furniture | Landscaped Garden | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Double Balcony Vacant Soon On Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |