| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Quiet Elegance in JVC | Q2 2027 | 30% PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 803,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Paid | Luxury Room | Guaranteed 6% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 289 sqft |
AED 990,000
3,425 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Modern Layout | Elegant Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED STUDIO | BALCONY | PARKING | HIGH ROI | BRAND NEW W... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Teegee Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community Facing Views | High Floor | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Beautiful Tenanted Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2br | Brand New | Great Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,757,212
1,281 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1br Premium And Modern Design | Great View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,100,190
1,365 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Bright | High ROI | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 895,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Private Pool | Amazing View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 525,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Unfurnished | Posh living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Bright and Natural| Best Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BED | NO DLD | BCC READY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1+ Study | Low Rise Building | Below OP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
New Ready Building / JVC / Best Park & Amenities View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Perfect Home 2-Br | Unfurnished | Premium Choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,485 sqft |
AED 1,783,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Big Layout | Hot Deal | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | 0% fees | Marina & Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Charisma Realty
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio in JVC | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM VALUE | HIGH-FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location |High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 493 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Villa | Modern Living | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,155 sqft |
AED 4,399,999
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |