| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Best Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 835,000
827 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious | Gated Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 3,866 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | HIGH ROI | VACANT 1BHK | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Corner Unit | Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,579,999
1,416 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026 | Genuine Resale | High Roi | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 895,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | NEW BUILDING | SPACIOUS 1 BED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High floor | Motivated | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 524 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Hand Over | Prime Location | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio Unit | JVC | Handover Sept 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
H N H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Easy Access | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Park View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout Studio-Vacant on Transfer-High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Modern Living I Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Best Layout | Immaculate Condition | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 905,000
979 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Study Room | Premium Finish | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK | Modern Living | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 643,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location | brand New | rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unobstructed View |Kitchen Appliances |Big Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Pool View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,594,777
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Bright Unit | Furnished | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living-Smart Layout-Prime Community Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+2 listings |