Properties

21,493 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious layouts with balconies | studios, 1, 1.5 & 2 Bedroo...
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,066 sqft
AED 1,487,920
1,396 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
CHEAPEST 3BR DUPLEX | 45%DISCOUNT | HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISH...
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 3 2,051 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,097 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+2 listings
Below OP | High Floor | Branded Furnishing
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 734 sqft
AED 1,040,000
1,417 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Dmitrii Ivanov
Circle Villas | Huge Layout | Vacant Now
Villas Ready Circle Villas
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 4 5,398 sqft
AED 7,450,000
1,380 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Hannah Bradin
New | Private pool | Fully furnished
Apartments Ready JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,146 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,396 AED/sqft
Timeless Properties
Niclas Ryden
Vastu | Modern 1-Bedroom | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 657 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,751 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Sachin Badiani
+1 listings
Premium Location I Next to Mall I Residential
Plots Off-plan
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 39,711 sqft
AED 45,691,800
1,151 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Svitlana Kulova
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,331 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,315 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Natalia Young
+1 listings
Ready Soon |Fully Furnished | Close to the Mall
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 17
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 760 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,316 AED/sqft
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
Ryhor Haurylenka
+4 listings
CHEAPEST 2BR!! + NO DLD!! + FURNISHED!_READY VIEW!
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,246 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,164 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+1 listings
Ready to Move | Finance Available | Brand New
Townhouses Off-plan JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 4 3,282 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,523 AED/sqft
WaterWorld Real Estate
Mohamadmusab Saiyed
+1 listings
Elegant Apartments in JVC | Ideal for Investors & End-Users
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 12
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,303 sqft
AED 1,595,949
1,225 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
+2 listings
Smart Investment| The Square Tower| Spacious Studio
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 388 sqft
AED 570,000
1,469 AED/sqft
V Nobles Real Estate
Hani Bousbia Salah
POOL VIEW | MID FLOOR | NEW BUILDING
Apartments Ready JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 665 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,579 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Zhanna Nurakhmetova
+17 listings
Biggest layout | High floor | Unobstructed view
Apartments Ready JVC District 16
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,542 AED/sqft
RTI Real Estate
Ekaterina Shestakova
+5 listings
20%DP| 109K Cash Discount | 10%ROI | On Hessa St | Amenities...
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 11
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 655 sqft
AED 980,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+2 listings
Hot Deal | Unfurnished | High ROI
Apartments Ready JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 663 sqft
AED 585,000
882 AED/sqft
fam Properties - Branch 3...
Hanadi Al Fares
Park View | 50/50 PHPP | Q3 2028
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 15
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 383 sqft
AED 815,267
2,129 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
Spacious | Mid Floor | Rented | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JVC District 18
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 2 1,152 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,216 AED/sqft
Lux Empire Properties
Anjali Suman
+7 listings
Biggest Layout | Eviction Served | Luxury Unit
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 845 sqft
AED 1,040,000
1,231 AED/sqft
Property Solvers Real Est...
Wahidullah Mohammad...
+1 listings
DISTRESS DEAL | HIGH FLOOR OPEN SKYLINE VIEW | BOOK NOW
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 12
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 895 sqft
AED 1,180,000
1,318 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+6 listings
Genuine Resale | Lower floor | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 387 sqft
AED 755,000
1,953 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Priyanka Narang
+15 listings
Handover Q4 2025 | Unique Layout | Elegant Unit
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 14
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) Studio 478 sqft
AED 800,000
1,674 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nahid Ghabriss
Bright and Spacious | Smart Home | JVC
Apartments Off-plan JVC District 10
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 839 sqft
AED 1,539,999
1,835 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Moustafa Nasr
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Best price
Apartments Ready JVC District 13
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) 1 631 sqft
AED 949,999
1,506 AED/sqft
Nasama Properties
Monaf Hamza H
+4 listings