| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Modern 2 Bed with Maid's | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Great Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | High ROI | Q2 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED I AURA JVC I PRIME LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Premium Facilities I Ready Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant LOFT | Furnished | Ready to move in | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Dore Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR | PRIVATE POOL | 8.5% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Private Pool | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive and High Floor | Resale Offplan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park View | Ready Soon | Close to OP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Premium Quality | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Price Studio with Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Spacious 1 BR | Ready To Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH POST HO OPTION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Pool View 1BR Duplex | Top Floor | Bright Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2 BR|FULLY FURNISHED | SPECIOUS LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT SALE | NEW AND MODERN TOWER | AVAILABLE SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,652,777
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR+ Study | Biggest Layout in JVC I Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Best Deal | Primen Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,427 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
+2 listings |