| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon | Spacious 1BHK | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BHK | Great ROI | No Agents to Agents | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Higher floor | Rented | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terrace Living | Overlooking Park | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Elegant 1 BHK | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Direct Pool Access | White Goods | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Duplex | Tenanted | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35% DISC | LIMITED | FULLY FURNISHED | 5 MIN TO BURJ KLALIFA... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 853,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Family Community | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GOOD ROI | FURNISHED | BALCONY | SPACIOUS | MODERN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Skyhills Residence 2 | Balcony with Skyline... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | ELEGANT 1BED | SMART HOME | FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Vacant Soon | Premium Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | STUDIO | PREMIUM HOTEL APT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
3,086 AED/sqft
|
Birchfort Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished I Rented I Big Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
With Balcony | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | FullyFurnished | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Rigel JVC| Balcony |Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Elegant Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious 2BR | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,929 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
752 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Living - Luxury Style - Unmatched View (JVC) | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Chic Investment | Refined Compact Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 727,831
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Morgage possible | Ready Unit | Payment Plan 20/80 | Brand N... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 718,252
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Millennial Money Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Vacant Three Bedroom Wel Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |