| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1-BR Apartment+ Study for Sale in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Views Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Furnished | Landmark View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cheapest | Ready To Move | Beverly 2 | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move I Corner Unit I Brand New I Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BR | Vacant | Best Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand-New Studio | Fully Furnished | Move-In Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Genuine Resale | Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Mall | 1 + Maids | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Modern Studio | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I | Bright Layout | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Park View | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 819,999
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Next to Circle Mall | Best Price | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2BHK+Maid | Park View | With Appliances | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | CHILLER FREE | GREAT PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK | Spacious Layout | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Good Investment | Available Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
D I O Sky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | G+2 Villa | Big Plot | Private Garden | Terrace | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Payment Plan |Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,662,777
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Best Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Living | Pool & Amenities View | Spacious G+1 Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
939 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO I HIGH FLOOR I NEAR CIRCLE MALL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Agents Kindly Avoid | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 669,999
1,274 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Tulip Park JVC | Multiple Balconies | Gard... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 4,177 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom + Study | Two Full Bathrooms | Prime Circ... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
United Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+6 listings |