| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Large Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Florence 1 JVC | Balcony with City Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,093 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex One-Bedroom | Rented | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offplan Studio | High-Floor | Multiple Views | Pool & Kids A... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Rise Residences JVC | Balcony & City View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Amber JVC | Multiple City &... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | 1Bedroom +Maid Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 890,000
890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | SPACIOUS | EXCLUSIVE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View| Brand New | Study Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Largest Layout | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,099,998
935 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 2 Bed Plus Storage | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rented | Fully Furnished | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Layout | Smart Features | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Mortgage Option | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Huge Layout | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Rented | Studio With Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Net ROI ~8% | Immediate Income | Smart Investor Dea... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Sands Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT VALUE DEAL | SPACIOUS 1BR | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT |BEST VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In 1 BHK Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ready Investment | Stylish 1BR-Prime JVC Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Modern & Quality | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 4BR Villa + Maid | For Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,679 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 1BR + Private Pool1 | Best Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR with Balcony | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |