| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Open House | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
773 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Multiple Units | Prime Value Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Modified | Bright and Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-Yield Studio | Large Layout | On Air BNB | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 578 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Holiday Inn Hotel Investment | JVC | Price Reduced | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 250 sqft |
AED 590,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished, Beautiful New Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Brand New | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1 BHK | Vacant on Transfer | Balcony | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Spacious | Top Floor | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PAYMENT PLAN | GREAT LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR_Cash Price_Furnished_High-Floor Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR_Cash Price_Furnished_Handover soon_Al Khail and Main Roa... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BR_Cash Price_Furnished_Multiple Views_High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR_Spacious_Full Cach_Off Plan_Furnished_Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Corner Unit | Amenity Views | Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 1BR | Vastu | Large Layout | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 895,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Cash Price_Furnished_Skyline & Pool Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Rented | Good ROI | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Private Pool | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Park View | Available Now. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New Condition | Furnished | Rented Recently in 65k | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Grand Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon, Unobstructed Views, Huge Terrace | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 849,990
1,102 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Book Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,039 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Prime Location | Rented Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+17 listings |