| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Spacious Unit | Ready to Move-In Uni... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms Plus Maid | Luxury finishings | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool and Park View | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,244,634
1,689 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented | Great Investment | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 524 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing furniture | Pool View | Low Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | Prime Location | Near Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Limited Discount!_Flexible Payment Plan_Ask for the Special... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Exclusive Lifestyle | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Special Offer | Investor Choice | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 508,131
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished Studio | Skyline View | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Luxurious Fully Furnished | Premium Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom For Sale iIn JVC Building The Manhattan, JVC Distr... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 750,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR UNIT | MODERN FINISHES | PRIME JVC LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR + Maid | Premium Quality| Lowest Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit | 1BR | Vacant and Ready | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Opportunity Deal | Ready Soon | Smart Home Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Private Pool | PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,449,080
1,387 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Notice Served | Elegant-Luxurious 2+ Maid I Huge Layo... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View Investor Deal - 1 Bhk Apartment for Sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Pool View | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Private Terrace | Modern Finishings | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,846 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Majid Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Apartment | Spacious | Neva Residence JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |