| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Layout | Vacant | Townhouse Facing | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW I GENUINE RESALE I BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Highest ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom| Binghatti Nova | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Hotel Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Maid's Room I Prime Location I Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest 2BR | Biggest Layout | Near OP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | JVC Maison Elysee 2 | Pool & Park Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Prime Location JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,459,999
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury | 1BR | Binghatti Orchid- JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | BRAND NEW | LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
H/O April | Mid Level Floor | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,284,076
1,535 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready To Move In | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
European Design | World Class Amenities | Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi-Furnished Studio | Samha Residence 2 | 30/70 Payment Pl... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Furnished | Modern | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Beautiful Studio | JVC Area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Modern Interiors | Boutique Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | 2 Bathrooms | Huge layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,282,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | High ROI | Stunning 1 Bedroom | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Vacant on Transfer | Investor Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top of Podium | Prime JVC Living | Q3'2028 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 815,444
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close To Exit | Spacious | Rented | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,579 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER--MORTGAGE PLAN--FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+45 listings |