| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2-Bed Type D | Newly Completed | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR + Study | fully fitted kitchen | pool view | easy acces... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - Private Pool - Ready In 3 Months - Limite... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PAY WITH MORTGAGE-HAND OVER IN A YEAR- | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,033,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
20%DownPayment|Near Metro|150%Roi|Cash Disc|Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool and Park View | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,237,282
1,607 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished on Transfer | Elegant & Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Location | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Amber | City & Garden View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE _ACT THIS PRICE FAST_LIMMETED OFFER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential – Strong rental demand in Diamond Views I... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ellington 1BR | Furnished | Belgravia 3 | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor Well maintained Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Spacious Unit | Great Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Huge Layout | Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Rented | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio | Best Amenities | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RENTED STUDIO || FULLY FURNISHED || WITH BALCONY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious 1BHK | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented I Ground Floor I Biggest Size | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Distress Deal | Rented | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented with Maids Room and Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished |Perfect Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Community View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+5 listings |